Объявление Продам кроссовера Hyundai Kona с аукциона продано и не участвует в поиске!
1/13
Hyundai
Kona
кроссовер
2021
2021-06-11
24330 км
410 кг
1470 кг
1880 кг
Швеция Gothenburg
7 июл. 2024 г.
7210666
2024-07-12 17:34
2024-07-17 20:46
4.205 м × 1.8 м × 1.565 м
105 л.с. (77 кВт)
Круиз-контроль (темпомат):
Видеокамера заднего хода:
PTO:
2026-07-31
серый
Fåtal stenskott, bucklor/dörruppslag och lackskador. Bilen har polerbara tvättrepor.
Invändigt några repor, fläckar och märken.
Servicelampa lyser.
Previous owners: 2
License number: FGP37K
Service history: Service utförd vid följande mil: 1224, 1857 senast 2023-07-28
New car warranty: 2026-06-10 (The information is preliminary, for definite information please contact an authorized workshop)
Tax fee (yearly): 1353 SEK
Max pull weight: 1 620 kg
CO2-emission (petrol): 90 g/km
Tax weight: 1 470 kg
Max trailer weight: 1 300 kg
Deductible VAT: Yes
1.6 GDI Hybrid
2021
Assistanssystem
Auto hold
Autobroms
PercentIconDeductible VAT